Havant District Scouts
© Copyright Havant District Scout Council (Registered charity 1005128)
Young Leader Award 2013
Sian Howell Havant (Tigers) Explorers Joshua Day Hayling (Nexus) Explorers
Young Leader Belt 2013
Joe Speller Hayling (Nexus) Explorers Joshua Day Hayling (Nexus) Explorers Alex Kinsella Hayling (Nexus) Explorers
Harry Hicks Hayling (Nexus) Explorers Kaj Carter Hayling (Nexus) Explorers
Chiel Scouts Platinum Award 2013
Alex King Havant (Tigers) Explorers
Sian Howell Havant (Tigers) Explorers
Chief Scouts Diamond Award 2013
Alex King Havant (Tigers) Explorers
Chief Scouts Gold Award 2013
Victoria Edwards 3rd Havant Bethany Smith 3rd Havant Stuart Godwin 3rd Hayling (Eagle troop) Jamie Gray 3rd Hayling (Eagle troop) Jack Rocket 3rd Hayling (Eagle troop) Edward Mill 3rd Hayling (Eagle troop) Ben Day 3rd Hayling (Eagle troop) Aza Howell 3rd Hayling (Lion troop) Alice Wain 1st  Homewell Imogen Scheel 1st  Homewell Britney Walker 1st  Homewell Rowan Evans 1st  Homewell
Paul Rice 3rd Leigh Park Dionna Waldon 3rd Leigh Park Ethan Welch 1st Rowlands Castle David Goulbourne 1st Rowlands Castle Connor Jones 1st Rowlands Castle Nick Wilde 1st Rowlands Castle
Chief Scouts Silver Award 2013
Franisco Booth 1st Bedhampton Reubin Honeychurch-Turner 1st Bedhampton Henry Hayward 1st Bedhampton Charlie Chapman 1st Bedhampton Charlie Main 1st Bedhampton Sam Haynes 1st Bedhampton Caleb Hillier 1st Bedhampton Roshan Sahota 1st Emsworth (Drake) Matthew Wedlock 1st Emsworth (Drake) Zac Partridge 1st Emsworth (Drake) Liam Dunne 1st Emsworth (Drake) Joshua Barker 1st Emsworth (Drake) Archie Lyne 1st Emsworth (Drake) Barnaby Borbone 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Charlie Willie 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Oliver Hawkins 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Tom  Russell 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Lee Winchester 3rd Hayling (Mars) Oliver Lister 3rd Hayling (Mars) Josh Avenall 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Edward Charlton 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Elliott Cotton 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Joshua Hobbs 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Sam Johnson 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Joseph McCue 3rd Hayling (Saturn)
Ryan Cooper 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Jason Hughes 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Sunnie Morrison 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Luke Bailey 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Dylan Price 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Kai Sinden 1st Homewell Joseph Wiggins 1st Homewell Ed Taylor 1st Homewell Jamie Allen 3rd Leigh Park (Riders) Dean Bester 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Zoe Hull 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Samuel Langdown 1st Rowlands Castle Tom  Gorringe 1st Rowlands Castle James Arnold 1st Rowlands Castle Ben Lucas 1st Rowlands Castle Jack Moth 1st Rowlands Castle Michael Loader 1st West Leigh Oliver Edwards 1st West Leigh Ben Bellenger 1st West Leigh Ethan Hough 1st West Leigh Jack Mortimer 1st West Leigh
Chief Scouts Bronze Award 2013
Gregory Kay 1st Bedhampton Marley Cartland 1st Bedhampton Barnaby Tambling 3rd Hayling (Aspen) William Balch 3rd Hayling (Maple) Monty Jacques 3rd Hayling (Maple) Noah Jeacock 3rd Hayling (Maple) Davy Jones 3rd Hayling (Maple) Sebastian May 3rd Hayling (Maple) Theo Snell 3rd Hayling (Maple) Fynn Stokes 3rd Hayling (Maple) Luca Baker 3rd Hayling (Redwood) Matthew Bailey 3rd Hayling (Redwood) Thomas Law 3rd Hayling (Redwood)
Bradley Miller 3rd Leigh Park (Riders) Reilly Collen 1st Rowlands Castle Oliver Green 1st Rowlands Castle Harrison Hudson 1st Rowlands Castle Brandon Richardson 1st Rowlands Castle Oliver King 1st Rowlands Castle Finlay Prior 1st West Leigh Jude Bek 1st West Leigh
Havant District Scouts
© Havant District Scout Council
Young Leader Award 2013
Sian Howell Havant (Tigers) Explorers Joshua Day Hayling (Nexus) Explorers
Young Leader Belt 2013
Joe Speller Hayling (Nexus) Explorers Joshua Day Hayling (Nexus) Explorers Alex Kinsella Hayling (Nexus) Explorers
Harry Hicks Hayling (Nexus) Explorers Kaj Carter Hayling (Nexus) Explorers
Chiel Scouts Platinum Award 2013
Alex King Havant (Tigers) Explorers
Sian Howell Havant (Tigers) Explorers
Chief Scouts Diamond Award 2013
Alex King Havant (Tigers) Explorers
Chief Scouts Gold Award 2013
Victoria Edwards 3rd Havant Bethany Smith 3rd Havant Stuart Godwin 3rd Hayling (Eagle troop) Jamie Gray 3rd Hayling (Eagle troop) Jack Rocket 3rd Hayling (Eagle troop) Edward Mill 3rd Hayling (Eagle troop) Ben Day 3rd Hayling (Eagle troop) Aza Howell 3rd Hayling (Lion troop) Alice Wain 1st  Homewell Imogen Scheel 1st  Homewell Britney Walker 1st  Homewell Rowan Evans 1st  Homewell Paul Rice 3rd Leigh Park Dionna Waldon 3rd Leigh Park Ethan Welch 1st Rowlands Castle David Goulbourne 1st Rowlands Castle Connor Jones 1st Rowlands Castle Nick Wilde 1st Rowlands Castle
Chief Scouts Silver Award 2013
Franisco Booth 1st Bedhampton Reubin Honeychurch-Turner 1st Bedhampton Henry Hayward 1st Bedhampton Charlie Chapman 1st Bedhampton Charlie Main 1st Bedhampton Sam Haynes 1st Bedhampton Caleb Hillier 1st Bedhampton Roshan Sahota 1st Emsworth (Drake) Matthew Wedlock 1st Emsworth (Drake) Zac Partridge 1st Emsworth (Drake) Liam Dunne 1st Emsworth (Drake) Joshua Barker 1st Emsworth (Drake) Archie Lyne 1st Emsworth (Drake) Barnaby Borbone 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Charlie Willie 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Oliver Hawkins 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Tom  Russell 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Lee Winchester 3rd Hayling (Mars) Oliver Lister 3rd Hayling (Mars) Josh Avenall 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Edward Charlton 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Elliott Cotton 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Joshua Hobbs 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Sam Johnson 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Joseph McCue 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Ryan Cooper 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Jason Hughes 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Sunnie Morrison 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Luke Bailey 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Dylan Price 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Kai Sinden 1st Homewell Joseph Wiggins 1st Homewell Ed Taylor 1st Homewell Jamie Allen 3rd Leigh Park (Riders) Dean Bester 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Zoe Hull 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Samuel Langdown 1st Rowlands Castle Tom  Gorringe 1st Rowlands Castle James Arnold 1st Rowlands Castle Ben Lucas 1st Rowlands Castle Jack Moth 1st Rowlands Castle Michael Loader 1st West Leigh Oliver Edwards 1st West Leigh Ben Bellenger 1st West Leigh Ethan Hough 1st West Leigh Jack Mortimer 1st West Leigh
Chief Scouts Bronze Award 2013
Gregory Kay 1st Bedhampton Marley Cartland 1st Bedhampton Barnaby Tambling 3rd Hayling (Aspen) William Balch 3rd Hayling (Maple) Monty Jacques 3rd Hayling (Maple) Noah Jeacock 3rd Hayling (Maple) Davy Jones 3rd Hayling (Maple) Sebastian May 3rd Hayling (Maple) Theo Snell 3rd Hayling (Maple) Fynn Stokes 3rd Hayling (Maple) Luca Baker 3rd Hayling (Redwood) Matthew Bailey 3rd Hayling (Redwood) Thomas Law 3rd Hayling (Redwood) Bradley Miller 3rd Leigh Park (Riders) Reilly Collen 1st Rowlands Castle Oliver Green 1st Rowlands Castle Harrison Hudson 1st Rowlands Castle Brandon Richardson 1st Rowlands Castle Oliver King 1st Rowlands Castle Finlay Prior 1st West Leigh Jude Bek 1st West Leigh