Havant District Scouts
© Copyright Havant District Scout Council (Registered charity 1005128)
Duke of Edinburgh Silver Award 2015
Victoria Edwards Hayling (Nexus) Explorers
Chief Scouts Platinum Award 2015
James Dart Havant (Tigers) Explorers Harry Wain Havant (Tigers) Explorers Rowan Evans Havant (Tigers) Explorers Paul Rice Havant (Tigers) Explorers
Chief Scouts Diamond Award 2015
Victoria Edwards Hayling (Nexus) Explorers
Chief Scouts Gold Award 2015
Ed Lawson 1st Bedhampton Andrew Palmer 1st Bedhampton Mati Johnstone 1st Bedhampton Daniel Dyer 1st Homewell Joel Gisborne 1st Homewell Oliver Jackson 1st West
LeighBen Lucas 1st Rowlands Castle Robert Bee 1st Rowlands Castle Aaron Cooke 1st Rowlands Castle Ryan Cooke 1st Rowlands Castle Edward Lee 1st Rowlands Castle Oliver Summerill 1st Rowlands Castle
Chief Scouts Silver Award 2015
David Horton 1st Bedhampton Gregory Kay 1st Bedhampton Marley Cartland 1st Bedhampton Joshua Reynolds 1st Bedhampton Connor Warrener 1st Bedhampton Alex Tessem-Cotton 1st Emsworth (Drake) Harry Foster 1st Emsworth (Drake) Finley McDonald-Hughes 1st Emsworth (Drake) Fraser Lyne 1st Emsworth (Drake) James Chambers 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Fred Loh 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Harrison Bickmore 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Luke Watson 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Harrison Mears 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Finlay Buchanan 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Noah Cruickshank 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Kian Burns 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Alex Graham 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Rhys Jones 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Kai Hensby 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Wyatt Humphrey 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Alex Graham 3rd Hayling (Jupiter)
Ella Robinson 3rd Hayling (Mars) Van Page 3rd Hayling (Mars) Joshua Tyler 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Joel Claxton 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Ellis Wheeler 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Alfie-Lee Stevens 3rd Leigh Park (Riders) Jem Jeffery 3rd Leigh Park (Riders) Kieran Hurry 3rd Leigh Park (Riders) Freddy Hart 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Aidan Law 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Joshua Loman 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Mattel Galasso 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Finlay Prior 1st West Leigh Edward Tomlin 1st West Leigh Thomas Wilson 1st West Leigh Ethan Crumlin 1st West Leigh Jude Beck 1st West Leigh Sam Tate 1st West Leigh Alex Spencer 1st West Leigh Rafe Garvey 1st West Leigh Declan Green 1st West Leigh
Chief Scouts Bronze Award 2015
Joey Garnett 1st Bedhampton Tom Harris 1st Bedhampton Thomas Petrie 1st Bedhampton Oliver Lear 1st Bedhampton Oliver Apperley 1st Bedhampton Aides Booth 1st Bedhampton David Courtney 1st Bedhampton Oliver Horsted 1st Bedhampton Charlie Suter 1st Bedhampton Isaac Warren 1st Bedhampton James Tessem-Cotton 1st Emsworth (Spring) Ben Charlesworth 1st Emsworth (Spring) Tolly Allgood 3rd Hayling (Redwood) Enzo Richardson 3rd Hayling (Redwood) Tegan Barrett 3rd Hayling (Redwood)  Rory Buchanan 3rd Hayling (Redwood)  Kyle Rainbird 3rd Hayling (Redwood)  Charlie Birnie 1st Homewell  George Littlechild 1st Homewell Max Johnson 1st Homewell Charlie Bennett 1st Homewell Hugo Shepherd 1st Homewell Lewis Davies 1st Homewell
Alfie McMullan 3rd Leigh Park (Riders) Peter Sackley 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Mackenzie Tibble 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Anderson Lawrence 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Joshua Mills 1st West Leigh Junior Smith 1st West Leigh AJay Barnard 1st West Leigh Ben Carter 1st West Leigh Jack Lloyd 1st West Leigh Taylor Dickerson 1st West Leigh Henry Gittins 1st West Leigh Jessica Hancock 1st West Leigh Rafferty Marchesi-Kopar 1st West Leigh Finley Rowett 1st West Leigh Dylan Warner 1st West Leigh Jacob Way 1st West Leigh
Havant District Scouts
© Havant District Scout Council
Duke of Edinburgh Silver Award 2015
Victoria Edwards Hayling (Nexus) Explorers
Chief Scouts Platinum Award 2015
James Dart Havant (Tigers) Explorers Harry Wain Havant (Tigers) Explorers Rowan Evans Havant (Tigers) Explorers Paul Rice Havant (Tigers) Explorers
Chief Scouts Diamond Award 2015
Victoria Edwards Hayling (Nexus) Explorers
Chief Scouts Gold Award 2015
Ed Lawson 1st Bedhampton Andrew Palmer 1st Bedhampton Mati Johnstone 1st Bedhampton Daniel Dyer 1st Homewell Joel Gisborne 1st Homewell Oliver Jackson 1st West Leigh
Ben Lucas 1st Rowlands Castle Robert Bee 1st Rowlands Castle Aaron Cooke 1st Rowlands Castle Ryan Cooke 1st Rowlands Castle Edward Lee 1st Rowlands Castle Oliver Summerill 1st Rowlands Castle
Chief Scouts Silver Award 2015
David Horton 1st Bedhampton Gregory Kay 1st Bedhampton Marley Cartland 1st Bedhampton Joshua Reynolds 1st Bedhampton Connor Warrener 1st Bedhampton Alex Tessem-Cotton 1st Emsworth (Drake) Harry Foster 1st Emsworth (Drake) Finley McDonald-Hughes 1st Emsworth (Drake) Fraser Lyne 1st Emsworth (Drake) James Chambers 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Fred Loh 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Harrison Bickmore 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Luke Watson 1st Emsworth (Livingstone) Harrison Mears 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Finlay Buchanan 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Noah Cruickshank 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Kian Burns 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Alex Graham 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Rhys Jones 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Kai Hensby 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Wyatt Humphrey 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Alex Graham 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Ella Robinson 3rd Hayling (Mars) Van Page 3rd Hayling (Mars) Joshua Tyler 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Joel Claxton 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Ellis Wheeler 3rd Hayling (Saturn) Alfie-Lee Stevens 3rd Leigh Park (Riders) Jem Jeffery 3rd Leigh Park (Riders) Kieran Hurry 3rd Leigh Park (Riders) Freddy Hart 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Aidan Law 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Joshua Loman 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Mattel Galasso 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Finlay Prior 1st West Leigh Edward Tomlin 1st West Leigh Thomas Wilson 1st West Leigh Ethan Crumlin 1st West Leigh Jude Beck 1st West Leigh Sam Tate 1st West Leigh Alex Spencer 1st West Leigh Rafe Garvey 1st West Leigh Declan Green 1st West Leigh
Chief Scouts Bronze Award 2015
Joey Garnett 1st Bedhampton Tom Harris 1st Bedhampton Thomas Petrie 1st Bedhampton Oliver Lear 1st Bedhampton Oliver Apperley 1st Bedhampton Aides Booth 1st Bedhampton David Courtney 1st Bedhampton Oliver Horsted 1st Bedhampton Charlie Suter 1st Bedhampton Isaac Warren 1st Bedhampton James Tessem-Cotton 1st Emsworth (Spring) Ben Charlesworth 1st Emsworth (Spring) Tolly Allgood 3rd Hayling (Redwood) Enzo Richardson 3rd Hayling (Redwood) Tegan Barrett 3rd Hayling (Redwood)  Rory Buchanan 3rd Hayling (Redwood)  Kyle Rainbird 3rd Hayling (Redwood)  Charlie Birnie 1st Homewell  George Littlechild 1st Homewell Max Johnson 1st Homewell Charlie Bennett 1st Homewell Hugo Shepherd 1st Homewell Lewis Davies 1st Homewell
Alfie McMullan 3rd Leigh Park (Riders) Peter Sackley 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Mackenzie Tibble 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Anderson Lawrence 3rd Leigh Park (Trosnant) Joshua Mills 1st West Leigh Junior Smith 1st West Leigh AJay Barnard 1st West Leigh Ben Carter 1st West Leigh Jack Lloyd 1st West Leigh Taylor Dickerson 1st West Leigh Henry Gittins 1st West Leigh Jessica Hancock 1st West Leigh Rafferty Marchesi-Kopar 1st West Leigh Finley Rowett 1st West Leigh Dylan Warner 1st West Leigh Jacob Way 1st West Leigh