Havant District Scouts
© Copyright Havant District Scout Council (Registered charity 1005128)
Queens Scout Award 2016
Victoria Edwards 3rd Hayling Jordan Reed 3rd Hayling Liam Holden 3rd Hayling Philip Jarczyk 3rd Hayling
Duke of Edinburgh Gold Award 2016
Victoria Edwards 3rd Hayling Jordan Reed 3rd Hayling Liam Holden 3rd Hayling Philip Jarczyk 3rd Hayling
Duke of Edinburgh Silver Award 2016
Sian Howell Havant (Tigers) Explorers
Sian Howell Havant (Tigers) Explorers
Chief Scouts Diamond Award 2016
Chief Scouts Gold Award 2016
Henry Shephard 3rd Hayling Clementyne Barrett 3rd Hayling
Chief Scouts Silver Award 2016
Oliver Appleby 1st Emsworth Jack Boby 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Rory Buchanan 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Cameron Fox 3rd Hayling (Jupiter)
Tegan Barrett 3rd Hayling (Jupiter ) Alfie Finch 3rd Hayling (Jupiter ) Callum Bond 3rd Hayling (Jupiter )
Chief Scouts Bronze Award 2016
Ollie Betteridge 1st Bedhampton Jaycob Prater 1st Bedhampton Zach Edmondson 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Peggy Wood 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Joseph Luddington 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Thomas Vosper 1st Emsworth (Millpond)
Aidan Pope 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Declan Wright 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Oliver Chapman 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Matthew Saunders 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Oliver Taylor 1st Emsworth (Spring) Hayden Farr 1st West Leigh
Havant District Scouts
© Havant District Scout Council
Queens Scout Award 2016
Victoria Edwards  3rd Hayling Jordan Reed 3rd Hayling Liam Holden 3rd Hayling Philip Jarczyk 3rd Hayling
Duke of Edinburgh Gold Award 2016
                Victoria Edwards         3rd Hayling Jordan Reed     3rd Hayling Liam Holden 3rd Hayling Philip Jarczyk 3rd Hayling
Duke of Edinburgh Silver Award 2016
Sian Howell Havant (Tigers) Explorers
Sian Howell Havant (Tigers) Explorers
Chief Scouts Diamond Award 2016
Chief Scouts Gold Award 2016
Henry Shephard 3rd Hayling Clementyne Barrett 3rd Hayling
Chief Scouts Silver Award 2016
Oliver Appleby 1st Emsworth Jack Boby 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Rory Buchanan 3rd Hayling (Jupiter) Cameron Fox 3rd Hayling (Jupiter)
Tegan Barrett 3rd Hayling (Jupiter ) Alfie Finch 3rd Hayling (Jupiter ) Callum Bond 3rd Hayling (Jupiter )
Chief Scouts Bronze Award 2016
Ollie Betteridge 1st Bedhampton Jaycob Prater 1st Bedhampton Zach Edmondson 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Peggy Wood 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Joseph Luddington 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Thomas Vosper 1st Emsworth (Millpond)
Aidan Pope 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Declan Wright 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Oliver Chapman 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Matthew Saunders 1st Emsworth (Millpond) Oliver Taylor 1st Emsworth (Spring) Hayden Farr 1st West Leigh